ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16143098
nr 1614 3098
Bernard Childs
(1910-1985), USA
Bernard Childs (1910-1985), USA. "Euphoria". Signed, numbered 89/150, dated -55, unframed. Sheet: 56x45 cm,
ETCHING, "Euphoria". Signerad, numrerad 89/150, daterad -55, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 56x45 cm
Bernard Childs, amerikansk painter born 1910, dead 1985.
SEK 100
Monday April 22 2024
at 19:29:07
21/4 21:32:07
Bernard Childs
Read more about Bernard Childs